11 июля 2012
ATTENTION TO THE FOREIGN PARTICIPANTS OF THE PROJECT

 ATTENTION TO THE FOREIGN PARTICIPANTS OF THE PROJECT!  ON THE 12TH OF JULY YOU WILL BE ABLE TO OBTAIN RUSSIAN VISAS!

 Documents for Russian visas

In accordance with Russian regulations a foreign citizen who has a reason to get a visa, should submit to the Russian Embassy the following documents:

 

A. Invitation to enter the Russian Federation. In your case is not necessary, just to name a number of visa instructions that we advised to all of you tonight

 

B. Valid passport 

 

C. The filled application form with a photo

 

D. Medical insurance policy valid in Russia.

 

 

List of the foreign Project participants to obtain Russian visas on the 12th of July

 

 

1. Kiziltan Maksim Deniz Participant 28.04.1997 Karyağdı sok., No 5, 06692, Çankaya (P.K. 35 Kavaklıdere), Ankara Türkiye TR-Y №510026

 

2. Saylan Berk Alex Participant 20.08.2000 Karyağdı sok., No 5, 06692, Çankaya (P.K. 35 Kavaklıdere), Ankara Türkiye U 04945731

 

3. Koker Idil Participant 09.01.1998 Karyağdı sok., No 5, 06692, Çankaya (P.K. 35 Kavaklıdere), Ankara Türkiye U 03811151

 

4. Saylan Ayse Participant 25.02.1997 Karyağdı sok., No 5, 06692, Çankaya (P.K. 35 Kavaklıdere), Ankara Türkiye U 04947786

 

5. Kalcheva Kaliya Plamenova Participant  06.04.1996 1113, София, бул. Драган Цанков,28

Болгария (София) 381848643

 

6. Niekerk Khalia Giselle Participant 02.06.2000 Embassy of the Russian Federation, 316 Brooks Street, Menlo Park, 0001, Pretoria  A00964672

 

7. Kaufmann Colleen Danica Participant 20.05.1998 Embassy of the Russian Federation, 316 Brooks Street, Menlo Park, 0001, Pretoria passport in stage of obtaining

 

8. Botha Marianka Participant 11.08.1997 Embassy of the Russian Federation, 316 Brooks Street, Menlo Park, 0001, Pretoria  A00803560

 

9. Niekerk Karen Giselle Accompanying  Person 31.05.1963 Embassy of the Russian Federation, 316 Brooks Street, Menlo Park, 0001, Pretoria А01426100

 

10. Lim Sehyeon Participant 08.11.2001 100-120, Republic of Korea, Seoul, Jung-gu,11-gil, Seosomun-ro, 43 M36914804

 

11. Yoo Si Yeon Participant 07.04.1998 100-120, Republic of Korea, Seoul, Jung-gu,11-gil, Seosomun-ro, 43 M81734216

 

12. Kim Doyun Participant 10.06.1997 100-120, Republic of Korea, Seoul, Jung-gu,11-gil, Seosomun-ro, 43 M53991222

 

13. Song William Byunghoon Participant 10.01.2000 100-120, Republic of Korea, Seoul, Jung-gu,11-gil, Seosomun-ro, 43 M49473222

 

14. Shin Gisung Participant 30.10.2001 100-120, Republic of Korea, Seoul, Jung-gu,11-gil, Seosomun-ro, 43 M09514955

 

15. An Juyoung Accompanying  Person 07/01/1980 100-120, Republic of Korea, Seoul, Jung-gu,11-gil, Seosomun-ro, 43 M30062079

 

16. Balaji Ramasamy Participant 30.07.1999 No.33 (old No.14), Santhome High Road, Mylapore, Chennai-600 004  K4523640

 

17. Sankararaman Krishnan Participant 11.05.1998 No.33 (old No.14), Santhome High Road, Mylapore, Chennai-600 004  К4524266

 

18. Isenth Punnakal Wilson Accompanying  Person 05.03.1956 No.33 (old No.14), Santhome High Road, Mylapore, Chennai-600 004 К4526929