6 May 2016
THE PARTICIPANTS LIST OF THE CHILDREN'S ART PROJECT NUCLEAR KIDS 2016

According to results of the regional selections we are glad to inform you that the project team decided to invite the following candidates:

The Main List:

Alexandrov Sergey (Angarsk)

Alekseeva Eve (Udomlya)

Baranova Polina (Angarsk)

Bondarenko Ilya (Balakovo)

Vysokov Mark (Zheleznogorsk)

Vysotskaya Daria (Moscow)

Gabzetdinov Ruslan (Sarov)

Gagarina Natalia (Krasnokamensk)

Hapon Vladislav (Volgodonsk)

Gert Alena (Angarsk)

Golikov Oleg (Chelyabinsk)

Esina Valeria (Snezhinsk)

Ivakhnenko Karina (Volgodonsk)

Karamova Angelina (Chelyabinsk)

Kireev Ilya (Zarechny)

Kozmarev Ilya (Zarechny)

Konstantinova Daria (Kurchatov)

Kulikova Ksenia (Ozersk)

Kuptsova Julia (Angarsk)

Liholay Olga (Krasnokamensk)

Lihunov Michael (Angarsk)

Lyuleva Anastasia (Nizhny Novgorod)

Mara Dominic (Chelyabinsk)

Pavlyuk Paul (Volgodonsk)

Parkhomenko Andrey (Polar Zory)

Petrov Oleg (St. Petersburg)

Polzunova Sophia (Petrozavodsk)

Polyuhova Daria (Novouralsk)

Popkova Victoria (Novovoronezh)

Proskourekov Vadim (Krasnokamensk)

Rodnova Varvara (Sosnovy Bor)

Ryzhova Marina (Sarov)

Savelyeva Olga (Angarsk)

Saryeva Sevilla (Lesnoy)

Safonova Anna (Balakovo)

Skomorokha Arina (Zelenogorsk)

Smirnov Denis (Krasnokamensk)

Stepanova Daria (Angarsk)

Sukhorukova Vlada (Zheleznogorsk)

Tatarenko Arina (Kurchatov)

Tatarenko Marina (Kurchatov)

Titov Artem (Zheleznogorsk)

Tokmakova Anastasia (Angarsk)

Tretyakov Alexei (Angarsk)

Usov Daniil (Zheleznogorsk)

Fomina Ekaterina (Balakovo)

Khalturin Vladimir (Angarsk)

Tsvetkov Konstantin (Krasnokamensk)

Edelstein Mark (Nizhny Novgorod)

The Reserve List:

Arseeva Anastasia (Troitsk)

Bogdanova Irina (Lesnoy)

Dorofeeva Veronica (Moscow)

Zemskova Anna (Nizhny Novgorod)

Ivanova Elizaveta (Novovoronezh)

Kasatkina Anna (Glazov)

Loginov Dmitry (Sarov)

Lyzlov Maxim (Ozersk)

Paramonova Elizabeth (Moscow)

Poloskina Olga (Nizhny Novgorod)

Please be informed that in the case of the obstacle reasons (chronic diseases that require regular health monitoring, or incompatible conditions to participate in the project, etc.) organizers have a right to change their decision. If someone from the Basic List can not participate, a member  of the Reserve  List takes its place, according to the decision of the organizers.

If you found your name among participants list but you will not be able to come, please, let us know as soon as possible. 

Please, write to the email address: PVPronin@rosatom.ru or call Pavel Pronin +7 499 9494369

Thank you!